Close

    Admission Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Section/s Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4 Category 5 Total
    I345421249122
    II342318254119
    III352317151124
    IV335120064120
    V324018078122
    VI363423230122
    VII347218054121
    VIII351312053119
    IX343019252118
    X356311243115
    XI-Science1170801541
    XI-Commerce1100001929
    XI-Arts191101526
    XII-Science122130733
    XII-Commerce180211728
    XII-Arts1170311233